Her er valglistene for nye Molde

Her er listene for nye Molde kommune.
Nyheter

Arbeiderpartiet

1. Sidsel Pauline Rykhus, Molde
2. Anders Torvik, Nesset
3. Ann Heidi Paulsen Orvik, Midsund
4. Frank Ove Sæter, Molde
5. Helene Wahlstøm, Nesset
6. Hege Karina Bøe, Molde
7. Thorbjørn Myhre, Molde
8. Stein Ivar Bjerkeli, Nesset
9. Hege Merethe Gagnat, Molde
10. Mellvin Steinsvoll, Nesset
11. Vigdis Fjøseid, Nesset
12. Rolf-Inge Pedersen Hjelseth, Molde
13. Marit Kristin Hjellset, Molde
14. Einar Hernborg, Molde
15. Simone Obiech, Midsund
16. Erling Thoresen-Vestre, Molde
17. Siw Maridal Bugge, Nesset
18. Tor Steinar Lien, Nesset
19. Stig Andre Heggem, Molde
20. Svein Ottar Hanset, Molde
21. Synnøve Almås Harstad, Nesset
22. Kåre Toven, Nesset
23. Hilde Nauste Myhre, Molde
24. Oddbjørn Stensvold, Nesset
25. Anne Brekke, Molde
26. Arild Gunnar Vikhagen, Molde
27. Bjørn Amund Eikås, Nesset
28. Svein Ose, Molde
29. Elizabeth Kabogorwa, Molde
30. Ove Medalen, Nesset
31. Jeanette Øverås Stokkeland, Molde
32. Vivian Høsteng, Nesset
33. Arve Tovan, Molde
34. Kornelia Grande Eikås, Nesset
35. Bjørn Wang, Midsund
36. Sissel Henriksen, Molde
37. Arne Håkon Sandnes, Nesset
38. Malin Sagli, Molde
39. Per Even Opsal, Nesset
40. Sølvi Hagen, Molde
41. Iver Kåre Mjelve, Molde
42. Anne Berit Svenkerud Halle, Molde
43. Harald Elias Akselvoll, Midsund
44. Janne Leirstad Vike, Nesset
45. Berit Bratseth, Molde
46. Michael Hellberg, Molde
47. Kristin Støre, Molde
48. Agri Balaki, Molde
49. Kai Andre Mortensen, Molde
50. Magny Torvik, Nesset
51. Shayma Al Rubaye, Molde
52. Lars Joar Hagseth, Midsund
53. Morten Arne Lunde, Molde
54. Chiara Isola, Midsund
55. Toril Melheim Strand, Nesset

Fremskrittspartiet

1. Sindre Pedersen, Bolsøya
2. Gunnhild Meringdal, Hjelset
3. Simon Sandnes, Midsund
4. Lars Myrset, Eidsvåg
5. Ivan Alec Drønnesund, Molde
6. Sahra Ali-Meringdal, Molde
7. Audun Boksasp, Molde
8. Valentin Hustad, Molde
9. Heidi Eidskrem, Molde
10. David Heggem, Hjelset
11. Tore Lien, Molde
12. Anders Vollan, Skåla
13. Magnhild Øverås, Bolsøya
14. Per Einar Vågen, Eidsvåg
15. Judith Merete Tangen, Molde
16. Geir Arild Hustad, Molde
17. Bjørn Inderhaug, Molde
18. Birgith Kristiansen, Molde
19. Lars Erik Kvalvaag, Molde
20. Lars O. Larsen, Hjelset
21. Arve Moldver, Molde
22. Rune Næss, Molde
23. Mariann Berg, Molde
24. Jan Erling Aafløy,Raudsand
25. Per Arvid Aure, Molde
26. Oddbjørn Løset, Eidsvåg
27. Harald Flatsetø, Eresfjord
28. Kristian Follestad, Molde
29. Ole Emil Øyen, Eidsvåg
30. Tor Alf Kormeset, Molde
31. Inger Hanekamhaug, Molde

Høyre

1. Torgeir Dahl, Molde
2. Inger Lise Trønningsdal, Midsund
3. Rolf Jonas Hurlen, Nesset
4. Celine Nerland, Molde
5. Adrian Sørlie, Midsund
6. Britt Janne Tennøy, Molde
7. Geir Blakstad, Molde
8. Kristine Gautvik-Dahl, Molde
9. Trygve Grydeland, Molde
10. Anne-Karin Sjøli, Nesset
11. Arild Svensli, Nesset
12. Torunn Dyrkorn, Molde
13. Anders Talleraas, Molde
14. Eva Britt Mauseth, Molde
15. Rolf Helge Røsberg, Molde
16. Målfrid Oddny Monge, Molde
17. Per Øverbø, Molde
18. Ingeborg Ellen Forseth, Molde
19. Håkon Bergseth, Molde
20. Kjell Harald Danielsen, Molde
21. Sissel Høgset Edvardsen, Midsund
22. Ingrid Kruse Fevåg, Molde
23. Rune Hallgeir Finnset, Nesset
24. Olav Gjerland, Molde
25. Jan Ståle Alme, Nesset
26. Torgeir Haukebø, Molde
27. Trygve Hjelset, Molde
28. Rune Hoddevik, Molde
29. Andrea Volden Hånes, Midsund
30. Odd Arne Langset, Molde
31. Frank G. Lien, Molde
32. Rune Midthaug, Molde
33. Joachim Sverdrup Molton, Nesset
34. Elisabeth Nerli, Molde
35. Jan Rød, Nesset
36. Hilde Oppigård, Molde
37. Terje Silset Opstad, Midsund
38. Hans Arne Orset, Molde
39. Fredrik Håvard Rakvåg, Molde
40. Svetlana Iuri Rotaru, Molde
41. Malin Eidsør Stolsmo, Nesset
42. Stig-Bjarne Silseth, Nesset
43. Anne Lise Simonsen, Molde
44. Erik Rød Skjørsæther, Nesset
45. Tone Skjørsæther, Nesset
46. Eivind Stenseth, Molde
47. Inger Siri Strand, Molde
48. Kolbjørn Ove Stølen, Midsund
49. Mats Remi Sørlie, Midsund
50. Åsmund Vestad, Molde
51. Tor Olav Vevang, Nesset
52. Gunnar Volden, Molde
53. Olav Erik Witzøe, Molde
54. Helen Cecilie Wold, Molde
55. Lars Erik Aarstad, Nesset

Kristelig Folkeparti

1. Svein Atle Roset, Eidsvåg
2. Inger Cecilie Frisvoll, Molde
3. Knut Ståle Morsund, Molde
4. Arnstein Misund, Midsund
5. Else Karin Jacobsen, Molde
6. Frode Rabbevåg, Molde
7. Torgunn Nerland, Molde
8. Hallgeir Ringstad, Skåla
9. Marit Røykenes Dahle, Skåla
10. Per Steinar Orvik, Midsund
11. Reidar Andestad, Molde
12. John Helge Frøystad, Molde
13. Ellen Schiøtt, Molde
14. Gunvor Gussiås, Kleive
15. Max Ingar Mørk, Molde
16. Gudbjørg Frisvoll, Eikesdal
17. Marina Gijesa, Eidsvåg

Liberalistene

1. Frode Lange Folke-Olsen
2. Przemyslaw Owczarski
3. Ruben Nicolay Auren
4. Thea Jacobsen
5. Andre Winther Kristiansen
6. Arne Eide
7. Tonje Nesje

Miljøpartiet De Grønne

1. Knut Iversen Foseide
2. Rannveig Hana
3. Jens Peter Ringstad
4. Mette Lassen Buchholz
5. Peyton Christina Viggen
6. Hans Peter Møller
7. Ingvild Espelid Wold
8. Anne-Lene Nerland
9. Per Inge Netland
10. Bente Iversen Foseide
11. Lise Custers Nedrebø
12. Are Espelid Wold
13. Anette Kristin Løken
14. Bjørnar Skalstad Pedersen
15. Anne Cecilie Rinde
16. Victoria Sipian Slemmen Lervik
17. Jon Peder Vestad
18. Gro Rye Stange
19. Dirk Hauenschild
20. Live Rye Stange

Partiet De Kristne

1. Kari Gullbjørg Hals
2. Geir Ove Rønneberg
3. Inger Lovise Lyster
4. Vegard Bjørkmo
5. Reidun Stette
6. Albert Lillebostad
7. Wenche Kirknes
8. Tormod Ulleland
9. Sigrun Urdal Svingen

Rødt

1. Ivar Aasgard Røsand
2. Bjørn Are Fonstad
3. Morten W. Tvedt
4. Charlotte Hoem
5. Lars Hallvard Dahle
6. Helene Kvan Dahle
7. Mareno Nauste
8. Kari Øverås
9. Erik Solstad
10. Linn Iren Nekstad Tovan
11. Norunn Gaasøy
12. Stein Bjørbak Larsen
13. Eli Meisingset
14. Kristine Berget
15. Karoline Berg Brudeseth

Senterpartiet

1. Odd Helge Gangstad, Midsund
2. Randi Gunnerød, Molde
3. Einar Gagnat, Eidsvåg
4. Rolf Arne Hamre, Molde
5. Cecilie Skjengen, Eidsøra
6. Kristoffer Lien, Molde
7. Nina Iren Ugelvik, Midsund
8. Magne Bugge, Eidsvåg
9. Maja Aurstad, Skåla
10. Sivert Sekkenes Westad, Sekken
11. Kristin Reitan, Eresfjord
12. Joakim Lange, Vistdal
13. Magnhild Solli Sorthe, Hjelset
14. Stig Arild Arvesen, Eresfjord
15. Anette Hoel, Midsund
16. Harald Nymoen, Molde
17. Torbjørn Utigard, Eikesdal
18. Gunhild Rolandsen, Molde 
19. Gunnar Wentzel, Molde
20. Oddlaug Hovdenak, Skåla
21. Anne Marie Smistad Kalset, Eidsøra
22. Magne Reiten, Midsund
23. Just Ove Westad, Sekken
24. Karoline Øverås, Eresfjord
25. Kjersti Løge, Molde
26. Stig Even Rød Kvernberg, Eidsvåg
27. Betzy E. Iversen, Molde
28. Harald Valved, Molde
29. Tor Olav Hanset Kjølstad, Vistdal
30. Kjersti Fløystad Ellingsgård, Bolsøya
31. Alexander Raudøy, Molde
32. Øystein Solli, Hjelset
33. Monika Haugen Kalset, Eidsøra
34. Hildegard Dibbert, Midsund
35. Anne Sigrun Gujord Andreassen, Hjelset
36. Henrik Solli Kaasen, Hjelset
37. May Anita Fossum, Istad
38. Arve Fageraas, Molde
39. Øyvind Jostein Krakeli, Istad

Sosialistisk Venstreparti

1. Kim Thoresen-Vestre, Molde
2. Branka Gutic, Molde
3. Victor Starheim, Molde
4. Anne-Merete S. Varhaugvik, Molde
5. Bjørn Ølander, Nesset
6. Britt Mari Ovesen, Molde
7. Bjørn Jacobsen, Molde
8. Kjersti Botn Sandal, Molde
9. Tobias Avlund Heiberg, Molde
10. Thilde Fosseide Thomasgård, Molde
11. Roger Torgersen, Midsund
12. Hanne Stormyr, Midsund
13. Ole Aditya Palmer-Morewood, Nesset
14. Sissel Mordal Hilde, Molde
15. Ole Frode Heian, Molde
16. Astrid Krane, Molde
17. Ådne Gjøen Heggdal, Molde
18. Beinta í Jákupsstovu, Molde
19. Eivind Tveter, Molde
20. Astrid Aarønes Skarsbø, Molde
21. Tore Berg, Molde
22. Mari Lund Johannessen, Molde
23. Rune Sjåholm, Molde
24. Kari Torvik, Molde
25. Christopher Reed Cowan, Nesset
26. Bente Sivertssen, Molde
27. Kaiwan Piri, Molde
28. Flavia Adriana Silvano, Molde
29. Tor Arild Lübbe, Molde
30. Kari Gagnat, Molde
31. Dag Magne Berge, Molde
32. Gro Bjørnstadjordet Ericson, Molde
33. Roar Vestad, Molde
34. Alvhild Kaspara Birkelund, Molde
35. Kari Anne Nerland, Molde
36. Helge Strandhagen, Molde
37. Elin Berg, Molde
38. Ann Helene Skare, Molde
39. Tormod Skarsbø, Midsund
40. Eli Kjersem, Molde
41. Marit Hauge, Molde
42. Rolf Magnus Orø, Molde
43. Andrine Hjertvik, Molde
44. Anne Elisabeth Talseth, Molde
45. Ahmed Ali Haji Abdi, Molde
46. Anja Inderhaug, Molde
47. Makseem Alnajjar, Molde
48. Laetitia-Lucie Sabourin, Molde
49. Lars Rønhovde, Molde
50. Elling Paulsen Skårn, Molde
51. Marie Durdei Midtsund, Molde
52. Lars Oltedal, Molde
53. Ingeborg Hjertvik, Molde
54. Marianne Tangen, Molde
55. Lisbeth Kjæraas Talberg, Molde
56. David Varghaugvik Kallmyr, Molde
57. June Elisabeth Obam, Molde
58. Barlin Warsame Guled, Molde
59. Inger Mette Hogstad, Molde

Venstre

1. Kjell Johan Vatne, Molde
2. Frits Inge Godø, Midsund
3. Lisa Silset Bakken, Gussiås
4. Frank Petter Stenløs, Istad
5. Elise Tingvoll, Molde
6. Øyvind Bang Fjørtoft, Molde
7. Ola Betten, Bolsøya
8. Tore Rød, Eresfjord
9. Svein Edmund Misund, Midsund
10. Fredrik Leinebø Solli, Molde
11. Anne Oppigård, Istad
12. Frode Heimen, Molde
13. Martinus Leirvoll, Eresfjord
14. Beathe C. Græsdal Bakken, Eidsvåg
15. Marit Vien Nerbøvik, Årø
16. Geir Hammerø, Molde
17. Geir Einar Solemdal, Molde
18. Trygve Brunvoll, Molde
19. Paula Næss Skår, Kleive
20. Børge Rød, Molde
21. Rune Pedersen, Midsund
22. Fimke Pijfers, Molde
23. Olbjørn Kvernberg, Molde
24. Frøydis Austigard, Molde
25. Evy Olin Strømme, Molde
26. Annhild Lorentzen, Bolsøya
27. Nini Gjesvik, Molde