Her er valglistene for Aukra

Her er listene for Aukra kommune.
Nyheter

Arbeiderpartiet

1Audhild Mork
2Kevin Solem
3Katrine Rindarøy
4Bjørn Egil Sporsem
5Berit Cesilie Bytingsvik
6Jørgen Sporsheim 
7Odd Arve Orten
8Elin Synnøve Engdal
9Wilhelm Andersen
10Malvin Kristian Knutsen
11Randi Birkeland Myklebust
12Arild Eldar Småge
13Anita Hoøy Rekkavik
14Terje Gunvald Urdshals
15Siri Hukkelberg Dale
16Rune Vågøy
17Peggy Synnøve Nilsen
18Ieva Raliene
19Rosa Paway Bele
20Øyvind Solem

Fremskrittspartiet

1Nina Marken Bergtun
2Ole Rakvåg
3Siril Breivik
4Grant Solem
5Odd Jarle Rytter Sunde
6Geir Martin Småge
7Knut Erling Varhaugvik
8Frode Aleksandersen
9Karstein Hoksnes
10Jan Inge Rishaug
11Tor Hugo Bergtun
12Hanna Valved Korsvik
13Håkon Inge Sporsheim

Høyre

1Odd Jørgen Nilssen
2Ingebjørg Nergaard
3Frode Bjerkan
4Inge Sandnes
5Andrine Sporsem
6John-Harry Edvardsen
7Anita Oterhals Eide
8Atle Ræstad
9Karoline Otterlei
10Baard-André Fanghol
11Tone Klev
12Hans Arne Otterlei
13Anette Vassdal
14Tor Arne Grønvik
15Elisabeth Eikrem Førde
16Ove Husøy
17Bjørnar Avset
18Ove Andre Førde
19Barbara Bjerkan

Kristelig Folkeparti

1Helge Kjøll jr.
2Marie Hoksnes
3Jan Magne Breivik
4Sissel Kvist
5Ingunn Hjelmås
6Arnar Ingi Julnes
7Oddvar Hoksnes
8Bendik Julnes Kjøll
9Knut Oterhals
10Nils Lykkeslett Sæter
11Berit Marie Sporsheim
12Ann Ingeborg Julnes
13Hans Kristian Maridal
14Aud Perdy Mork

Senterpartiet

1Heidi Evelyn Løklingholm
2Rune Stig Skeide
3Kristian Onsøyen
4Torill Einara Nerbøvik
5Svein Erik Nautnes
6Lisa Nautnes Dale
7Marius Lynge Dale
8Fredrik Gundersen
9Ole Anton Skeide
10Benjamin Blomvågnes
11Amund Myklebust Oksavik
12Ann Elin Leikvoll

Sosialistisk Venstreparti

1Ole August Iversen
2Enid Melsæter
3Karl Wesenberg
4Aina Bergum
5Jørn Anders Thomassen
6Edel Marie Johansen
7Aud Oline Løwe
8Hermund Einar Vebenstad
9Lisa Salim-Male
10Ingrid Vasdal
11Stig Roar Digernes
12Hans Kristian Furnes
13Iris Dorthea Meland
14Jan Ivar Småsund
15Ingeborg Drejer Thomassen

Venstre

1Rita Rognskog
2Olav Myrseth Oterhals
3Renate S. Eilertsen Løvik
4Hallvard Huse
5Anette Starheim
6Monica Rishaug
7Stian Beøy Raknes
8Beate Sporsheim
9Kurt Johnny Rishaug
10Magny Gjeldberg
11Anna Straume
12Oddbjørg Sporsheim
13Kristian Kjellnes
14Ann Kristin Jensen